imonga
Back to projects
Under construction
Apartment complex

Résidence CAPUCINE

Amitié II, Dakar, Senegal

Contact the developer

Units

16

Floors

8

About the project

CAPUCINE Residence in Dakar, a modern complex of 16 apartments across 8 floors.

CAPUCINE Residence is located in the Amitié II district of Dakar, Senegal. The development, led by Sablux Holding, includes 16 apartments spread over 8 floors. The building features modern architecture that blends harmoniously with the neighborhood. The exact address is Point E, PE-29 Street.

  • Modern architecture
  • Harmonious integration in the Amitié II neighborhood
  • 8 floors
  • 16 apartments

Launched in 2022

Available unit types

Apartment

Frequently asked questions about Résidence CAPUCINE

Who is building Résidence CAPUCINE?

Résidence CAPUCINE is being developed by SABLUX. Their Imonga directory page lists their contact details and other developments.

Where is Résidence CAPUCINE located?

Résidence CAPUCINE is located in Amitié II, Dakar, Senegal, at the stated address: Amitié II.

How many homes does Résidence CAPUCINE have?

This page lists 16 homes, over 8 floors.

Thinking of buying off-plan? Guarantees, payment schedule and risks: read our guide.

Developer

This developer's contact details are not shared. Write to them using the form below: they reply to you directly.

Learn more about this development

Your request is passed on to the developer, who replies to you directly. No commitment.

To write to the developer, log in or create your free space. It takes a minute, and you come straight back here.

Create my spaceI already have an account

Free, no commitment. Your details are only passed on with your request.

Are you the developer of this project?

This listing was compiled from public sources. Claim it to correct the information, upload your brochure and receive buyer enquiries.

Claim this listing

More projects by SABLUX